NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds - 70cm

Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds 165Cm Drop X Width 70Cm Light Grey

NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds - 70cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.36
Free Delivery

Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds 165Cm Drop X Width 70Cm Light Grey

1-3 working days
£22.91
Delivery from £6.00

Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds - Light Grey / 70

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Amazon Basics Blackout Roller Blind, UV Protection, Thermal Insulated, Trimmable, No Drill Blinds for Windows, 56 x 150 cm, Dark Grey
£18.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Blackout Roller Blind, UV Protection, Thermal Insulated, Trimmable, No Drill Blinds for Windows, 56 x 150 cm, Black
£16.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FURNISHED Roller Blinds Thermal Blackout Roller Blind - Trimmable Insulated UV Protection Child Safe Easy Fit Home Office Window Blinds, Black, 70 cm Wide x 210 cm Long
£32.99
32990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Blackout Roller Blind, UV Protection, Thermal Insulated, Trimmable, No Drill Blinds for Windows, 66 x 150 cm, Dark Grey
£18.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Blackout Roller Blind, UV Protection, Thermal Insulated, Trimmable, No Drill Blinds for Windows, 86 x 150 cm, Dark Grey
£25.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds - 70cm

Cheapest offer

Designed for effective light control, the NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey roller blind brings a clean, modern finish to the window while delivering complete privacy and thermal blackout performance. The neutral light grey tone works easily across bedrooms, living spaces and home offices, offering a practical solution where reduced light and added heat regulation are important. Made with blackout fabric, this NewEdgeBlinds roller blind is trimmable for a more tailored fit and is supplied with fittings for straightforward installation. A child safety device is also included, making it a considered choice for family homes as well as everyday interiors where a simple, functional window covering is needed. Key features Thermal blackout fabric with 100 per cent blackout Light grey finish Trimmable design Complete privacy and heat regulation Supplied with fittings for installation Includes a child safety device</...
£22.36
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com