NewEdgeBlinds Mocha Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 70cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.81
Free Delivery

Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind 165Cm Drop X 70Cm Brown

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.00

Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind (165cm Drop) 70cm Mocha

In stock
£23.51
235.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind 165cm Drop Brown | Size: 70 cm width x 165 cm drop New Edge Blinds Brown 70 cm width x 165 cm drop

3-5 working days
£31.89

Similar products

NewEdgeBlinds Mocha Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 75cm
£19.26
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Mocha Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 105cm
£25.54
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Mocha Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 110cm
£25.98
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Mocha Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 95cm
£24.64
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Mocha Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 170cm
£34.52
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Mocha Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 70cm

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a contemporary finish give the NewEdgeBlinds Mocha Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind a smart, practical look at the window. Designed as a roller blind with a light-filtering polyester fabric, it helps soften daylight while maintaining a neat, modern appearance suited to living spaces, bedrooms or a home office. The chrome square eyelet detail adds a more decorative edge than a standard plain blind, while the trimmable width allows a closer fit. NewEdgeBlinds has also designed it for fitting either inside or outside the window recess, giving added flexibility when planning your window dressing. Key features Light-filtering material 100% polyester Suitable for fitting inside or outside the window recess Trimmable to exact width Easy-clean finish; wipe with a damp cloth 1m loop plastic chain Includes a child safety device Sizing Available in wi...
£18.81
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com