NewEdgeBlinds Natural Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 75cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.26
Free Delivery

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165Cm Drop X 75Cm Natrual

1-3 working days
£21.32
Delivery from £6.00

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind (165cm Drop) 75cm Natrual

In stock
£21.75
217.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Natural Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165cm Drop in Beige | Size: 75 cm width x 165 cm drop New Edge Blinds Beige 75 cm width x 165 cm drop

3-5 working days
£33.19

Similar products

NewEdgeBlinds Natural Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 130cm
£28.69
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Natural Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 60cm
£17.91
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Natural Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 115cm
£26.44
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Natural Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 140cm
£29.14
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Natural Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 50cm
£17.46
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Natural Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 75cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a clean, understated finish to your window with the NewEdgeBlinds Natural Plain Straight Edge daylight roller blind. Its plain design and straight edge create a neat, versatile look that sits easily in living spaces, bedrooms or home offices, while the natural tone adds a soft decorative accent without overwhelming the room. Designed for everyday practicality, this NewEdgeBlinds roller blind can be cut down to suit your individual requirements. The daylight fabric helps maintain a lighter feel at the window, making it a useful choice where you want privacy with a softer level of light control. Simple in style and easy to place within a wide range of interiors, it offers a straightforward update with a more tailored fit. Key features Daylight roller blind Plain design in a natural colour Straight edge finish Cut down to fit Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary s...
£19.26
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com