NewEdgeBlinds No Drill Light Grey Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop) - 105cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.27
Free Delivery

105cm No Drill Light Grey Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop), Grey

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

105Cm No Drill Self Adhesive Light Grey Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170Cm Drop)

1-3 working days
£38.56
Delivery from £6.00

New Edge Blinds No Drill Light Grey Thermal Blackout Roller Blind 170cm Drop | Size: 105 cm New Edge Blinds Light Grey 105 cm

3-5 working days
£42.84

New Edge Blinds Thermal Blackout Roller Blind Light Grey 105cm - Size: W 105cm x D 170cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

105cm No Drill Light Grey Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop)

In stock
£45.89
45890.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

NewEdgeBlinds No Drill Navy Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop) - 150cm
£42.78
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds No Drill White Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop) - 65cm
£28.95
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds No Drill Basil Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop) - 125cm
£40.12
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds No Drill Oyster Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop) - 50cm
£27.35
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds No Drill Light Grey Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop) - 95cm
£32.67
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds No Drill Light Grey Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop) - 105cm

Cheapest offer

Designed for straightforward fitting and effective light control, the NewEdgeBlinds No Drill Light Grey Thermal Blackout Roller Blind is a practical choice for bedrooms, living spaces, kitchens and bathrooms. Its light grey finish keeps the look clean and modern, while the blackout fabric helps create a darker, more private setting at the window. NewEdgeBlinds uses a no-drill, self-adhesive bracket system that mounts inside the window recess, making installation simple and tool-free. The trim-to-fit design allows a more tailored result, and the wipe-clean polyester fabric is suited to everyday use. With a 170cm drop, this roller blind offers a versatile option for standard window spaces. Key features Thermal blackout roller blind in a light grey finish 150 x 150 denier polyester material Fade-resistant fabric No-drill, self-adhesive bracket system for inside recess mounting Trim-to-fit design Child...
£34.27
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com