NewEdgeBlinds Red Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 50cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.46
Free Delivery

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165Cm Drop X 50Cm Red

1-3 working days
£19.20
Delivery from £6.00

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind (165cm Drop) 50cm Red

In stock
£20.56
205.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Red Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165cm Drop | Size: 50 cm width x 165 cm drop New Edge Blinds Red 50 cm width x 165 cm drop

3-5 working days
£26.02

Similar products

NewEdgeBlinds Red Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 150cm
£29.58
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Red Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 90cm
£20.60
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Red Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 95cm
£24.64
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Red Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 50cm
£17.46
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Red Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 75cm
£19.26
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Red Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 50cm

Cheapest offer

Bringing a clean, bold finish to the window, the NewEdgeBlinds Red Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind is a practical blind with a strong accent-coloured look. Its plain red design keeps the overall effect simple while adding a clear block of colour that works well in kitchens, living spaces, bedrooms or a home office. Designed for everyday light control, this NewEdgeBlinds roller blind suits a wide range of interiors where a straightforward, modern window dressing is needed. The straight edge finish keeps the look neat, while the trim-to-fit design allows it to be cut down for a more tailored fit. Key features Plain red design Daylight roller blind Straight edge finish Readily cut down to fit individual requirements Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£17.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com