NewEdgeBlinds Slate Grey Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 75cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.26
Free Delivery

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165Cm Drop X 75Cm Slate Grey

1-3 working days
£21.32
Delivery from £6.00

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind (165cm Drop) 75cm Slate Grey

In stock
£21.75
217.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Slate Grey Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165cm Drop | Size: 75 cm width x 165 cm drop New Edge Blinds Grey 75 cm width x 165 cm drop

3-5 working days
£33.19

Similar products

New Edge Blinds Thermal Blackout Roller Blind Slate Grey/Charcoal 170cm W x 175cm D
£46.26
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NewEdgeBlinds Slate Grey Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 115cm
£26.44
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Slate Grey Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 105cm
£25.54
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Slate Grey Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 90cm
£20.60
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Slate Grey Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 100cm
£25.10
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Slate Grey Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 75cm

Cheapest offer

With its clean straight-edge finish and slate grey tone, the NewEdgeBlinds Slate Grey Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind brings a neat, contemporary look to the window. Designed to filter daylight while adding a subtle accent of colour, it offers a simple way to update living spaces, bedrooms or a home office with a more tailored finish. Easy to adapt to your space, this NewEdgeBlinds roller blind can be cut down for a closer fit to individual requirements. The plain design keeps the look versatile, making it easy to place within both modern and more understated interiors where a crisp, uncluttered window dressing is preferred. Key features Daylight roller blind Slate grey plain design Straight edge finish Cut down to fit individual requirements Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£19.26
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com