NewEdgeBlinds White Straight Diamante Edge Border Roller Blind - 130cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.69
Free Delivery

Straight Diamante Edge Border Blackout Roller Blind 165Cm Drop X 130Cm White

1-3 working days
£35.15
Delivery from £6.00

Straight Diamante Edge Border Dimout Roller Blind (165cm Drop) 130cm White

In stock
£37.64
376.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

NewEdgeBlinds White Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 210cm
£52.02
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds White Straight Diamante Edge Border Roller Blind - 180cm
£34.96
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds White Straight Diamante Edge Border Roller Blind - 75cm
£19.26
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds White Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 60cm
£17.91
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds White Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 85cm
£20.16
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds White Straight Diamante Edge Border Roller Blind - 130cm

Cheapest offer

Bringing a decorative finish to the window, the NewEdgeBlinds White Straight Diamante Edge Border roller blind combines a clean white design with a straight diamante edge detail. The blackout coating helps reduce light at the window, making it a practical choice for bedrooms and other spaces where greater shade is preferred. Simple to install, it offers a straightforward way to update the look of a room while adding a more dressed window finish. Designed for everyday home use, this NewEdgeBlinds roller blind suits a range of interiors thanks to its neutral colour and defined border pattern. The blackout finish supports a more sheltered feel at the window, while the embellished edge adds a more decorative note than a plain blind. Key features White roller blind with straight diamante edge border Blackout coating Simple to install Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depend...
£28.69
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com