Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W30 - Jeans W30

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£59.50
Delivery from £5.45

Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Black - W30 - Jeans W30

1-5 Business Days
£65.00
Delivery from £5.45

Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Black - W30 - Jeans W30

1-5 Business Days
£82.50
Delivery from £5.45

Carhartt WIP Newel Jeans stone washed black 30

5-7
£83.29
Free Delivery

Carhartt WIP - Casual organic cotton jeans - Newel Pant Denim Black Stone Washed for Men - Size 30 US Black 30 US

under 2 day(s)
£86.50
Delivery from £11.99

Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 8906 Washed Black - Size: 30W

Next working day
£89.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 8906 Washed Black - Size: 30W

3-7 day delivery
£89.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carhartt WIP - Newel Black Stone Washed - Jeans - black - W30 - 100% Organic Cotton W30

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £12.99

Carhartt WIP Mens Carhartt WIP Newel Straight-Leg Denim Jeans Black 30

2 to 5 day
£95.00
• 1
• 2
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W30 - Jeans W30

Cheapest offer

Carhartt WIP Newel Pant - a relaxed - tapered five-pocket jean crafted in Maitland denim for durable - everyday wear with a subtly washed finish. Key attributes: Black | Maitland denim | Heavyweight denim (13.5 oz) | Durable construction with bartack stitching at stress points | Belt loops | Zip and button closure | Five-pocket styling | Washed finish | Woven logo patch on rear pocket | Tapered leg below the knee | Contrast stitching | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed tapered fit | Regular waist | Tapers below the knee / narrower at the bottom | Composition & care: 100% Cotton
£59.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 01WI Blue - Size: 30R
£110.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W36 - Jeans W36
£79.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W32 - Jeans W32
£110.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W32 - Jeans W32
£59.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 014L Blue - Size: XL/36W
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45