Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Black - W31 - Jeans W31

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£65.00
Delivery from £5.45

Carhartt WIP Newel Jeans stone washed black 31

5-7
£83.29
Free Delivery

Carhartt WIP - Casual organic cotton jeans - Newel Pant Denim Black Stone Washed for Men - Size 31 US Black 31 US

under 2 day(s)
£86.04
Delivery from £11.99

Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 8906 Washed Black - Size: 31W

Next working day
£89.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carhartt WIP Mens Relaxed Fit Newel Jeans - Colour: 8906 Washed Black - Size: 31W

3-7 day delivery
£89.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carhartt WIP - Newel Black Stone Washed - Jeans - black - W31 - 100% Organic Cotton W31

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £12.99

Newel Relaxed Tapered Fit Jeans Black Stone 31W x 32L

Unknown
£99.95
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Black - W31 - Jeans W31

Cheapest offer

Carhartt WIP Newel Pant are classic five-pocket jeans updated with a relaxed - tapered leg and a medium-wash finish for everyday wear and easy pairing. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Cotton | Five-pocket styling | Coin pocket | Button tape on back pockets | Tapered leg | Medium-wash finish | Woven label on back pocket | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed tapered fit | Regular waist | Model height 186 cm; wearing size 32 | Composition & care: 100% Cotton | Pocket lining: 65% Polyester - 35% Cotton | Machine wash 40°C; tumble dry up to 60°C or hang to dry; iron up to 200°C.
£65.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W32 - Jeans W32
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W30 - Jeans W30
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W36 - Jeans W36
£83.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W38 - Jeans W38
£121.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Newel Pant - male - Carhartt Wip - Loose Fit Jeans - Blue - W32 - Jeans W32
£88.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45