KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 12

Newport H2 Waterproof Full Grain Leather Men's Hiking Sandals - Black Steel Grey / UK 12 / Medium

KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.24
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 12

£97.45
Free Delivery

Keen - Men Newport - Sandals size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.70
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KEEN Men's KEEN Arroyo 2 Sandals, Navy Blue Medium Grey, 9.5 UK
£173.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Comfortable Quick Drying Closed Toe Sandal - Keen Men's Newport H2 Sandal
£127.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Newport H2 Unisex Kids Closed Toe Water Sandals, Monochrome Olive Drab, 10.5 UK
£96.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2sho Casual Breathable Comfortable Sneaker, Chalk Violet Drizzle, 8 UK Child
£43.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Kids Walking Sandals
£19.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 12

Cheapest offer

CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
£89.24
amazon.co.uk