Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Nexen 87V NBLUE HD PLUS

Nexen N blue HD Plus ( 195/55 R16 87V 4PR )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Nexen 87V NBLUE HD PLUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 195/55 R16 87V NBLUE HD PLUS SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.79
Free Delivery

2 X New 195/55/16 Nexen NBLUE HD + 87V 1955516 195 55 16 (2 TYRES) MID RANGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen Tire Summer Tyre N'blue HD Plus 155/65 R14 75T
£48.63
GBP 48.63 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N blue HD Plus ( 175/65 R14 82H 4PR )
£59.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen N blue HD Plus ( 205/55 R16 91V 4PR )
£59.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyres 255/35 R18 Nexen 94Y N'blue 4Season 2 XL M+S
£107.21
GBP 107.21 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N blue 4 Season 2 ( 215/50 R18 92W 4PR )
£102.69
GBP 102.69 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Nexen 87V NBLUE HD PLUS

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: NBLUE HD PLUS / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 87 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8807622101885 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 68; 1 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£79.10
ebay.co.uk