Summer Tyre 235/55 R18 Nexen 104V N'FERA PRIMUS XL

Nexen N Fera Primus ( 235/55 R18 104V XL 4PR )

Summer Tyre 235/55 R18 Nexen 104V N'FERA PRIMUS XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.60
Delivery from £7.50

N'Fera Primus XL

4 to 5 working days
£118.04
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE NEXEN 235/55 R18 104V NFERA PRIMUS XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

1 x 225/45 R17 94Y XL Nexen N'Fera SU1 Performance Tyre - 2254517 (New)
£70.15
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera Sport ( 205/65 R17 100Y XL 4PR * )
£121.83
GBP 121.83 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 225/45 R19 96W XL 4PR RPB )
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera RU1 ( 235/60 R18 103V 4PR RPB )
£106.95
GBP 106.95 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/55 R16 94W XL 4PR RPB )
£75.02
GBP 75.02 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 235/55 R18 Nexen 104V N'FERA PRIMUS XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: N'FERA PRIMUS / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 104 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622202926 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 235 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£99.60
ebay.co.uk