Summer Tyre 295/40 R19 Nexen 108Y N'FERA Sport XL

Nexen N Fera Sport ( 295/40 ZR19 108Y XL 4PR ND0 )

Summer Tyre 295/40 R19 Nexen 108Y N'FERA Sport XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.67
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 295/40 R19 Nexen 108Y NFERA SPORT XL RPB

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.33
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE NEXEN 295/40 R19 108Y NFERA SPORT SU2 (ND0) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.33
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 295/40 R19 Nexen 108Y N'FERA Sport XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: N0 / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 28.3 / UPC: 8807622197963 / MPN: 8807622197963 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13074463084 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 108 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Tread Pattern: N'FERA Sport / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622197963 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Nexen / Type: Summer / EAN: 8807622197963 / GTIN: 8807622197963 / Tyre Width: 295
£137.67
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nexen N Fera RU1 ( 255/50 R19 107W XL 4PR RPB )
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 225/45 R17 94Y XL Nexen N'Fera SU1 Performance Tyre - 2254517 (New)
£70.15
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 255/45 ZR19 104Y XL 4PR RPB )
£155.83
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/55 R16 94W XL 4PR RPB )
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
N'Fera SU1 XL
£108.77
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00