Summer Tyre 185/50 R16 Nexen 81V N'FERA SU1

Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 185/50 R16 81V 4PR RPB )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 185/50 R16 Nexen 81V N'FERA SU1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.80
Delivery from £7.50

N'Fera SU1

4 to 5 working days
£88.20
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE NEXEN 185/50 R16 81V NFERA SU1 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

205/50 ZR16 91W XL 4PR RPB Nexen N Fera SU1
£78.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/60 R16 96H XL 4PR )
£81.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 225/45 R17 94Y XL Nexen N'Fera SU1 Performance Tyre - 2254517 (New)
£70.15
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER NEXEN 285/35 R22 106Y NFERA SPORT SU2 XL
£152.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Nexen N Fera Sport ( 205/65 R17 100Y XL 4PR * )
£121.83
GBP 121.83 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 185/50 R16 Nexen 81V N'FERA SU1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Tread Pattern: N'FERA SU1 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Tyre Condition: DA / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622305009 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / UPC: 8807622305009 / MPN: 8807622305009 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22004449142 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Nexen / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 8807622305009 / GTIN: 8807622305009 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 81 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 185
£75.80
ebay.co.uk