1 X 215/45 17 NEXEN NFERA SU1 21545R17 91W XL TYRE X 1

Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 215/45 ZR17 91W XL 4PR )

Used Offers from

1 X 215/45 17 NEXEN NFERA SU1 21545R17 91W XL TYRE X 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
GBP 82.95 / kg
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 215/45 R17 Nexen 91W N'FERA SU1 XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Delivery from £7.50

1 X 215/45 17 NEXEN NFERA SU1 21545R17 91W XL TYRE X 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.45
GBP 84.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 X 215/45 17 NEXEN NFERA SU1 21545R17 91W XL TYRE X 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.45
GBP 76.23 / kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER NEXEN 285/35 R22 106Y NFERA SPORT SU2 XL
£152.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
205/50 ZR16 91W XL 4PR RPB Nexen N Fera SU1
£78.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 225/45 R17 94Y XL Nexen N'Fera SU1 Performance Tyre - 2254517 (New)
£70.15
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/60 R16 96H XL 4PR )
£81.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera Sport ( 205/65 R17 100Y XL 4PR * )
£121.83
GBP 121.83 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X 215/45 17 NEXEN NFERA SU1 21545R17 91W XL TYRE X 1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / Overall Diameter: 8.5 / UPC: 8807622235108 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1733703845 / DOT Date Code: 2025 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Unit Type: kg / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 91 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Seller Warranty: Lifetime / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: NEXEN NFERA SU1 21545R17 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 dB / Grade: Mid-Range / Superseded Part Number: 215/45R17 / Rim Diameter: 17 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyres 215/45 R17 Nexen 91w N Fera Su1 XL RPB / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 21545R17 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Nexen / Type: Summer / EAN: 8807622235108 / GTIN: 8807622235108 / Model: NEXEN NFERA SU1 / Tyre Width: 215 / Maximum Inflation Pressure: 60 psi
£82.95
ebay.co.uk