1 X 245/45 20 NEXEN N FERA SU1 MID RANGE 103Y XL RANGE ROVER AND SUV TYRE X 1

Nexen N'Fera SU1 245/45 R20 103Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres LAND ROVER: Discovery Sport, Range Rover Evoque, VOLVO: V90 II Estate 15090NXK

Used Offers from

1 X 245/45 20 NEXEN N FERA SU1 MID RANGE 103Y XL RANGE ROVER AND SUV TYRE X 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.95
GBP 137.95 / kg
Free Delivery

2 X 245/45 20 NEXEN N FERA SU1 MID RANGE 103Y XL RANGE ROVER AND SUV TYRES X 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.95
GBP 136.98 / kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 225/35 R19 88Y XL 4PR )
£108.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
205/50 ZR16 91W XL 4PR RPB Nexen N Fera SU1
£78.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/55 R16 94W XL 4PR RPB )
£79.70
GBP 79.70 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 225/45 R17 94Y XL Nexen N'Fera SU1 Performance Tyre - 2254517 (New)
£70.15
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/60 R16 96H XL 4PR )
£81.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X 245/45 20 NEXEN N FERA SU1 MID RANGE 103Y XL RANGE ROVER AND SUV TYRE X 1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: B / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / Overall Diameter: 12.5 / UPC: 8807622509001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11006269873 / DOT Date Code: 2025 / Nexen Approved Fitting Agents: 2025 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Unit Type: kg / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 103 XL / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4X4 / SUV / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Seller Warranty: Lifetime / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 245/45ZR 103Y XL / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71dB / Grade: Mid-Range / Superseded Part Number: 24545R20 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 245/45ZR20 / Weight: 13 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Nexen / Type: Summer / EAN: 8807622509001 / GTIN: 8807622509001 / Model: N FERA SU1 / Tyre Width: 245 / Maximum Inflation Pressure: 60 psi / Product Line: N FERA SU1
£137.95
ebay.co.uk