Summer Tyre 265/40 R18 Nexen 101Y NFERA SU1 XL RPB

Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 265/40 ZR18 101Y XL 4PR RPB )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 265/40 R18 Nexen 101Y NFERA SU1 XL RPB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 265/40 R18 Nexen 101Y N'FERA SU1 XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 265/40 R18 101Y NFERA SU1 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

205/50 ZR16 91W XL 4PR RPB Nexen N Fera SU1
£78.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/60 R16 96H XL 4PR )
£81.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 225/45 R17 94Y XL Nexen N'Fera SU1 Performance Tyre - 2254517 (New)
£70.15
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER NEXEN 285/35 R22 106Y NFERA SPORT SU2 XL
£152.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Nexen N Fera Sport ( 205/65 R17 100Y XL 4PR * )
£121.83
GBP 121.83 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 265/40 R18 Nexen 101Y NFERA SU1 XL RPB

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: NFERA SU1 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI8807622411106 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; A / UPC: 8807622411106 / MPN: UNI8807622411106 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23052421608 / Superseded Part Number: 8807622411106 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Nexen / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / EAN: 8807622411106 / GTIN: 8807622411106 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 101 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 265
£129.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.