Summer Tyre 235/70 R16 Nexen 106T ROADIAN AT 4X4 XL

Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( 235/70 R16 106T 4PR )

Summer Tyre 235/70 R16 Nexen 106T ROADIAN AT 4X4 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/70 R16 Nexen 106T ROADIAN AT 4X4 M+S

£111.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/70 R16 Nexen 106T ROADIAN AT 4X4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 235/70 R16 106T ROADIAN A/T M+S SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( LT225/75 R16 115/112S 10PR )
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( LT235/75 R15 104/101S 6PR )
£82.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( 245/70 R16 107T 4PR )
£104.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 (215/65 R16 102T)
£99.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( 205/70 R15 104/102T 6PR )
£76.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/70 R16 Nexen 106T ROADIAN AT 4X4 XL

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: ROADIAN AT 4X4 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8807622190346 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / UPC: 8807622190346 / MPN: FR8807622190346 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16036904445 / Superseded Part Number: 8807622190346 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Brand: Nexen / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): D / EAN: 8807622190346 / GTIN: 8807622190346 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 106 / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4x4 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Nexen Roadian
£108.60
ebay.co.uk