Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Nexen 95W N'FERA Primus

Nexen Tire Summer Tyre N'FERA Primus 225/55 R16 95W

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Nexen 95W N'FERA Primus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/55 ZR16 Nexen 95W N Fera Primus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Nexen 95W NFERA PRIMUS

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 225/55 R16 95W NFERA PRIMUS SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/40 R16 79W 4PR RPB )
£77.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 175/55 R15 Nexen 77T N'BLUE HD PLUS (2025)
£66.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Tire Summer Tyre Roadian 542 255/60 R18 108H 4PR
£96.30
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen N blue HD Plus ( 195/55 R16 87V 4PR )
£79.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 225/35 R19 88Y XL 4PR )
£108.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Nexen 95W N'FERA Primus

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: N'FERA Primus / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 95 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622103254 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£97.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.