Winter Tyre 195/65 R16 Nexen 104T WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Nexen Tire Winter Tyre Winguard WT1 195/65 R16 104/102T 8PR

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 195/65 R16 Nexen 104T WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.10
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/65 R16 Nexen 104/102T 8PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/65 R16C Nexen 104T WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/65 R16C Nexen 104T WINGWT1 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 195/65 R16 104/102T WINGUARD WT1 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winguard Sport 2 AO
£66.24
GBP 66.24 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 ( 255/35 R18 94V XL 4PR )
£149.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 185/60 R16 86H passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 1A033NXE
£79.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 (225/60 R16 102V)
£102.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 ( 275/45 R18 107V XL 4PR, RPB )
£135.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 195/65 R16 Nexen 104T WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WINGUARD WT1 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 104 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622204852 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£88.10
ebay.co.uk