Winter Tyre 235/65 R16 Nexen 115/113R 8PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Nexen Tire Winter Tyre Winguard WT1 235/65 R16 115R M+S

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 235/65 R16 Nexen 115/113R 8PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.30
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 235/65 R16 Nexen 115R WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.40
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 235/65 R16C Nexen 115/113R 8PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 235/65 R16 115/113R WINGUARD WT1 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winguard Sport 2 AO
£66.24
GBP 66.24 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 ( 255/35 R18 94V XL 4PR )
£149.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 185/60 R16 86H passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 1A033NXE
£79.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 (225/60 R16 102V)
£102.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 SUV ( 255/60 R18 112H XL 4PR )
£125.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 235/65 R16 Nexen 115/113R 8PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WINGUARD WT1 / Speed Rating: R: max 106 mph / ProductImageZoomGUID: IDIAAOSwqGxlCCSD / Manufacturer Part Number: 15649NXC / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / MPN: UNI8807622187063 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14034145633 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: Nexen 15649NXC Winguard WT1 235/65 R16 115/113R Light Truck Winter Tyres / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Nexen / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 8807622187063 / GTIN: 8807622187063 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 115 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Light Truck / Model: WINGUARD WT1 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / External Rolling Noise Db: 72 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£119.30
ebay.co.uk