Winter Tyre 165/65 R14 Nexen 79T WINGUARD Snow'G 3 M+S

Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 ( 165/65 R14 79T 4PR )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 165/65 R14 Nexen 79T WINGUARD Snow'G 3 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 165/65 R14 Nexen 79T WG SNOW G 3 WH21 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.20
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 165/65 R14 Nexen 79T WG SNOW'G3 WH21 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Delivery from £7.50

Winguard Snow G3 WH21

4 to 5 working days
£87.20
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE NEXEN 165/65 R14 79T WINGUARD SNOW G3 WH21 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 WH21 ( 205/60 R15 91H 4PR )
£82.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard SnowG WH2 ( 175/65 R15 84T 4PR )
£61.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 185/60 R15 Nexen 88T WINGUARD Snow'G 3 XL M+S
£62.70
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 ( 235/60 R16 100H 4PR )
£105.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 205/55 R16 Nexen 91H WINGUARD Snow'G 3 M+S
£77.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 165/65 R14 Nexen 79T WINGUARD Snow'G 3 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WINGUARD Snow'G 3 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 79 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622199554 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 14 / Tyre Width: 165 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£63.50
ebay.co.uk