Winter Tyre 235/60 R16 Nexen 100H WG SNOW G 3 WH21 M+S (2024)

Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 ( 235/60 R16 100H 4PR )

Winter Tyre 235/60 R16 Nexen 100H WG SNOW G 3 WH21 M+S (2024)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.30
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 235/60 R16 Nexen 100H WINGUARD SNOW G 3 WH21 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.10
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 235/60 R16 Nexen 100H WINGUARD Snow'G 3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 235/60 R16 100H WINGUARD SNOW G3 WH21 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.00
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 235/60 R16 Nexen 100H WG SNOW G 3 WH21 M+S (2024)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WG SNOW G 3 WH21 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CI8807622199530 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8807622199530 / MPN: CI8807622199530 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7045311705 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyres 235/60 R16 Nexen 100h WG Snow G 3 Wh21 M S / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Nexen / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 8807622199530 / GTIN: 8807622199530 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 100 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£105.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 WH21 ( 205/60 R15 91H 4PR )
£82.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 185/65 R15 Nexen 88H WG SNOW'GWH2 M+S
£64.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard SnowG WH2 ( 175/65 R15 84T 4PR )
£61.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE NEXEN 195/55 R15 89H WINGUARD SNOW G WH2 XL WINTER
£82.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 205/55 R16 Nexen 91H WINGUARD Snow'G 3 M+S
£73.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50