Winter Tyre 225/45 R18 Nexen 95V WG SPORT 2 WU7 XL M+S

Nexen Winguard Sport 2 ( 225/45 R18 95V XL 4PR, RPB )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 225/45 R18 Nexen 95V WG SPORT 2 WU7 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/45 R18 Nexen 95V WINGUARD Sport 2 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/45 R18 Nexen 95V WG SPORT 2 WU7 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 225/45 R18 95V WINGUARD SPORT 2 WU7 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winguard Sport 2 AO
£66.24
GBP 67.74 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 ( 255/35 R18 94V XL 4PR )
£149.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 (225/60 R16 102V)
£102.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 SUV ( 255/60 R18 112H XL 4PR )
£125.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER NEXEN 275/45 R20 110V WINGUARD SPORT 3 XL
£158.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 225/45 R18 Nexen 95V WG SPORT 2 WU7 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WG SPORT 2 WU7 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 95 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CI8807622100246 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 67; 2 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 45
£104.50
ebay.co.uk