Winter Tyre 225/60 R16 Nexen 102V WG SPORT2 XL M+S

Nexen Winguard Sport 2 (225/60 R16 102V)

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 225/60 R16 Nexen 102V WG SPORT2 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.90
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/60 R16 Nexen 102V WINGUARD Sport 2 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 225/60 R16 102V WINGUARD SPORT 2 WU7 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winguard Sport 2 AO
£66.24
GBP 66.24 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 ( 255/35 R18 94V XL 4PR )
£149.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 SUV ( 255/60 R18 112H XL 4PR )
£125.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER NEXEN 275/45 R20 110V WINGUARD SPORT 3 XL
£158.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 SUV ( 235/60 R18 107H XL 4PR )
£113.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 225/60 R16 Nexen 102V WG SPORT2 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WG SPORT2 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI8807622199172 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8807622199172 / MPN: UNI8807622199172 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20069737785 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Nexen / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 8807622199172 / GTIN: 8807622199172 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 102 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£102.90
ebay.co.uk