Winter Tyre 215/45 R16 Nexen 90V WG SPORT2 XL M+S

Nexen Winter Tyre Winguard Sport 2 215/45 R16 90V XL 4PR M+S

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 215/45 R16 Nexen 90V WG SPORT2 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/45 R16 Nexen 90V WG SPORT2 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/45 R16 Nexen 90V WINGUARD Sport 2 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 215/45 R16 90V WINGUARD SPORT 2 WU7 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen Winguard Sport 2 ( 255/35 R18 94V XL 4PR )
£149.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 215/75 R16C 116/114R 10PR )
£118.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen WinGuard WT1 225/75R16C 121/120R
£119.30
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 185/60 R16 86H passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 1A033NXE
£79.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/45 R16 Nexen 90V WG SPORT2 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WG SPORT2 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: UN8807622215780 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / MPN: UN8807622215780 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Nexen / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 90 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£107.00
ebay.co.uk