Winter Tyre 185/75 R16 Nexen 104/102R 8PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Nexen Winter Tyre Winguard WT1 185/75 R16C 104/102R 8PR M+S

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 185/75 R16 Nexen 104/102R 8PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 185/75 R16 Nexen 104R C WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.30
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 185/75 R16C Nexen 104/102R WG WT1 M+S

£105.30
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 185/75 R16C Nexen 104R WINGWT1 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 185/75 R16 104/102R WINGUARD WT1 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen Winguard Sport 2 ( 255/35 R18 94V XL 4PR )
£149.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 215/75 R16C 116/114R 10PR )
£118.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen WinGuard WT1 225/75R16C 121/120R
£119.30
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 185/60 R16 86H passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 1A033NXE
£79.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 185/75 R16 Nexen 104/102R 8PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / UPC: 8807622180989 / MPN: UNI8807622180989 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2035343689 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Manufacturer Part Number: 981016000093381 / Offset (ET): 56 / Tread Pattern: WINGUARD WT1 / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI8807622180989 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; A / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Wheel Material: Steel / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Nexen / Number of Studs: 5 / Type: Winter / EAN: 8807622180989 / GTIN: 8807622180989 / Tyre Width: 185
£97.90
ebay.co.uk