Next Level Racing F-GT Formula & GT Simulator Cockpit | 3 Racing Positions | Direct Drive Ready | Shifter Seat Slider Lumbar ButtKicker Included

Next Level Racing F-GT Racing seat

Next Level Racing F-GT Formula & GT Simulator Cockpit | 3 Racing Positions | Direct Drive Ready | Shifter Seat Slider Lumbar ButtKicker Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£375.75
Free Delivery

Next Level Racing F-Gt Simulation Cockpit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.85
Free Delivery

Next Level Racing Racing Chair F-GT Black, Red NLR-S010

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£412.02
Free Delivery

Next Level Racing F-GT Formula & GT Simulator Cockpit | 3 Racing Positions | Direct Drive Ready | Shifter Seat Slider Lumbar ButtKicker Included

In stock
£414.07
Free Delivery

Next Level Racing F-GT Formula & GT Simulator Cockpit | 3 Racing Positions | Direct Drive Ready | Shifter Seat Slider Lumbar ButtKicker Included

In stock
£422.46
Free Delivery

Next Level Racing F-GT Simulation Cockpit for Formula & GT Racing NLR-S010

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£425.00
Free Delivery

Next Level Racing F-GT Formula and GT Simulator Cockpit

1 day
£439.99
Delivery from £11.50

Next Level Racing F-GT Cockpit For Racing Simulators (NLR-S010)

Unknown
£448.99
Free Delivery

Next Level Racing F-GT Formula and GT Simulator Cockpit

1-3 working days
£492.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Next Level Racing F-GT Formula & GT Simulator Cockpit | 3 Racing Positions | Direct Drive Ready | Shifter Seat Slider Lumbar ButtKicker Included

Cheapest offer

FORMULA, GT & HYBRID POSITIONS IN ONE COCKPIT: The patented F-GT design delivers three authentic racing positions - upright Formula, reclined GT, and Hybrid (GT seat with Formula pedals) - for every racing title. WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WINNING COCKPIT: Used by the Real Esport team to win the GTR Endurance eRacing World Championship, and by professional drivers including Red Bull Racing's Mad Mike Whiddett. DIRECT DRIVE READY - STRENGTHENING KITS INCLUDED: Wheel and pedal strengthening kits are included as standard, providing enhanced rigidity for direct drive wheels and high-load brake pedals out of the box. MORE INCLUDED THAN ANY COCKPIT IN ITS CLASS: Gear shifter support, seat slider, lumbar cushion, height-adjustable feet, and ButtKicker Gamer 2 adaptor all included - no hidden extras to purchase separately. PATENTED RIGID FRAME WITH FULL ADJUSTABILITY: The revolutionary F-GT frame is solid enough for professional direct drive wheels while offering complete wheel, pedal, and shifter position adjustability. UNIQUE HYBRID RACING POSITION: Combine a reclined GT seat position with an angled Formula-style pedal configuration for a unique driving feel unavailable on any other cockpit in this price range. HEIGHT-ADJUSTABLE FEET & INTEGRATED SEAT SLIDER: Fine-tune the cockpit height and seat position to accommodate a wide range of body types - dial in the perfect ergonomic setup for any racer. COMPATIBLE WITH THE FULL NLR ACCESSORY ECOSYSTEM: Pair with Next Level Racing monitor stands, keyboard and mouse trays, floor mats, and motion platforms to build your ultimate sim racing station. Electronics, castor wheels and accessories not included, Platforms: Windows
£375.75
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Ultimate racing simulator for enthusiasts and gamers
• Highly adjustable for comfort and support
• Stylish design with durable construction

Similar products

Next Level Racing Keyboard & Mouse Stand
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Next Level Racing GTLite Racing Cockpit
£179.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Next Level Racing Elite Free Standing Triple Monitor Stand Black
£159.95
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Next Level Racing Elite Seat ERS3
£230.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £48.05
Next Level Racing XL Premium Floor Mat
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48