Nextbase 222X Front and Rear Dash Cam Bundle

Used Offers from

Nextbase 222X Front and Rear Dash Cam Bundle

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

New Nextbase 222x Front and Rear Dash Cam Car Recording Camera Full 10

2-3 days
£120.99
Free Delivery

Nextbase 222x Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - Full HD 1080p Car Camera with Rear View Module - Intelligent Parking Mode, Night Vision, G-Sensor, 140° Wide Angle, 2.5" IPS Screen, Magnetic Mount

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery

Nextbase 222x Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - Full HD 1080p Car Camera with Rear View Module - Intelligent Parking Mode, Night Vision, G-Sensor, 140° Wide Angle, 2.5" IPS Screen, Magnetic Mount

In stock
£130.40
Delivery from £7.65

Nextbase 222x Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - Full HD 1080p Kompakt, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dash Cam Sticky Pads, 6Pcs Dash Cam Mount Adhesive Pads, Double Sided Sticky Pads Compatible with Nextbase Series 2-122, 222X, 222XR, 322GW, 422GW, 522GW, 622GW Front and Rear Cameras
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nextbase Dash Cam Reflection-Free Polarising Filter - For Nextbase Car Dash Cam 112, 212G, 312GW, 412GW, 122, 222X, 222, 322GW, 422GW - Improve Car Camera Recording Quality - Car Accessories
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nextbase 222x Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - Full HD 1080p Car Camera with Rear View Module - Intelligent Parking Mode, Night Vision, G-Sensor, 140
£165.58
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nextbase 222x Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - Full HD 1080p Car Camera with Rear View Module - Intelligent Parking Mode, Night Vision, G-Sensor, 140
£183.32
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
FIXCHORD Dash Cam Sticky Pads, 6Pcs Dash Cam Mount Adhesive Pads, Dashcam Sticky Pads for Nextbase, Double Sided Sticky Pads Compatible with Nextbase Series 2-122,222X,222XR,322GW,422GW,522GW,622GW
Delivery from £4.49
Nextbase 222X Front and Rear Dash Cam Bundle

Cheapest offer

The Nextbase 222X Dash Cam is the ideal solution for front and rear recording. Capture the road ahead in 1080p HD, with an integrated Rear Cam recording in standard HD to protect you from tailgaters and rear end impacts. It utilises a bright and clear 2.5 IPS screen for easy menu selection and playback. Intelligent Parking Mode records any bumps or knocks when your vehicle is left unattended (Nextbase Hardwire Kit Recommended). The Nextbase 32GB U3 Go Pack is recommended to record footage (sold separately). The 222X uses a singular SD card to record both front and rear footage, offering up to 4 hours before the dash cam rewrites using loop recording. This means you will have access to the front and rear footage you need together. (Compatible with up to 128GB SD Cards). The 222X uses the patented Click&Go PRO mount for instant setup and removal using just one hand. This allows for your dash cam to be wireless as it uses an integrated power connector through the magnets making it easier
£109.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk