Nextbase 222XR Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - 1080p Full HD Car Camera Dashcam - Night Vision, Intelligent Parking Mode, G-Sensor, Motion Detection, Loop Recording, 2.5" IPS Screen, Magnetic Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Nextbase 222XR Dash Cam Front and Rear Bundle - Full 1080p/30fps HD Recording

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Nextbase 222XR Dash Cam Front and Rear Full 1080p/30fps HD Recording in Car DVR Cam 140 6 lane Wide Viewing- Intelligent Parking Mode

2-3 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

222XR Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - 1080p Full HD Car Camera Dashcam

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.59
Free Delivery

222 XR Dash Cam Front and Rear Bundle Full 1080 p 30 fps HD Recording

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.19
Free Delivery

222XR Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - 1080p Full HD Car Camera Dashcam

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.39
Free Delivery

Nextbase 222XR Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - 1080p Full HD Car Camera Dashcam

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Nextbase 222XR Dash Cam Front & Rear Bundle - 1080p HD, Night Vision, Parking Mo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nextbase Click&Go PRO Powered Dash Cam Mount with Adhesive Pad - Fits Series 2 122, 222, 222X, 222XR - Replacement Dash Cam Mount Only
£22.77
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nextbase Click&Go PRO Powered Dash Cam Mount with Adhesive Pad - Fits Series 2 122, 222, 222X, 222XR - Replacement Dash Cam Mount Only
£21.16
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
FIXCHORD Dash Cam Sticky Pads, 6Pcs Dash Cam Mount Adhesive Pads, Dashcam Sticky Pads for Nextbase, Double Sided Sticky Pads Compatible with Nextbase Series 2-122,222X,222XR,322GW,422GW,522GW,622GW
Delivery from £4.49
Nextbase 222XR Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - 1080p Full HD Car Camera Dashcam - Night Vision, Intelligent Parking Mode, G-Sensor, Motion Detec
£399.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nextbase 222XR Dash Cam Front and Rear Camera - 1080p Full HD Car Camera Dashcam - Night Vision, Intelligent Parking Mode, G-Sensor, Motion Detection, Loop Recording, 2.5" IPS Screen, Magnetic Mount

Cheapest offer

FRONT & REAR DASH CAM BUNDLE - COMPLETE COVERAGE: The Nextbase 222XR kit includes a front dash cam and a bespoke rear camera with a 6m cable, giving you protection from both directions. Rear camera is only compatible with Nextbase 222XR and 320XR models. FULL HD 1080P RECORDING, WIDE 140° VIEW - Record every journey in sharp 1080p HD at 30 frames per second with a premium 6G lens. The wide 140° angle captures up to 6 lanes of traffic, ensuring important details are never missed in the event of an incident. BRIGHT 2.5" TOUCHSCREEN - Quickly review your recordings on the bright 2.5” IPS touchscreen display with upgraded resolution. For reliable, uninterrupted recording, use an official Nextbase microSD card (sold separately), as non-compatible cards may cause corrupted files. FAST, WIRE-FREE INSTALLATION - The powered mount eliminates messy cables by supplying power directly through the bracket. Magnetic connectors allow you to attach or remove your dash cam in seconds, making it simple to use every day. PARKING MODE WITH 24/7 SECURITY - When parked, the dash cam automatically records any bumps or movement around your car. For constant protection, use a Nextbase Hardwire Kit or OBD power cable (sold separately). If running on the internal battery only, the camera records up to 60 seconds per incident.
£119.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk