Clutch kit F1X163NX NEXUS for OPEL FIAT

NEXUS F1X163NX Clutch kit

Clutch kit F1X163NX NEXUS for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.44
Free Delivery

Clutch kit F1X163NX NEXUS for OPEL FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.31
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Ki NEXUS F1X163NX for OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2 2002-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.26
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1X163NX FOR FIAT OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV VECTRA/GTS ASTRA/Hatchback 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.67
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1X163NX FOR FIAT OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV VECTRA/GTS ASTRA/Hatchback 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.52
Free Delivery

NEXUS F1X163NX Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£127.99
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT F1X163NX FOR FIAT OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV VECTRA/GTS ASTRA/Hatchback 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.37
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1X163NX FOR FIAT OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV VECTRA/GTS ASTRA/Hatchback 2.2L

£130.37
Free Delivery
Clutch kit F1X163NX NEXUS for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: EXEDY OPS2091, LuK 600 0094 00, STATIM 100.457, BLUE PRINT ADW193044, VALEO 837437, MECARM MK10092D, LuK 623 3113 33, LuK 623 3113 09, VALEO 826772, VALEO 834089, RYMEC JT1204, BORG & BECK HK2114, NEXUS F1X045NX, KAWE 962093, BORG & BECK HK2199, VALEO 826665, SACHS 3000 951 264, NEXUS F1X203NX, KAMOKA KC226, VALEO 837500 / Manufacturer Part Number: F1X163NX / Input Shaft Diameter: 228 / Diameter [mm]: 228 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1606210, OPEL 93175344, VAUXHALL R1 520 101
£74.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADW193077 Clutch kit
£115.31
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADW193044 Clutch kit
£102.21
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
CLUTCH KIT 826658 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk ASTRA/IV OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback 2.0L
£154.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery