Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01

Used Offers from £21.69

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.58
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 13A, NBN50

In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £2.00

BG NBN50 Nexus Metal Switched Spur 13A - Black Nickel

2-3 Days
£7.73
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 13A, NBN50

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 13A, NBN50

In stock
£9.35
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 13A, NBN50

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

BG Nexus Switched Fused Spur Unit 13A Black Nickel - NBN50

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Black Nickel 13A Switched Fused Connection Unit NBN50 with 35mm Steel Back Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Free Delivery

Black Nickel 13A Switched Fused Connection Unit NBN50 with 35mm Steel Back Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Skechers SKX NEXUS Sneaker in Black, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic/Metal, Vegan
£100.00
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers SKX NEXUS Sneaker in Black, Size 9.5 | Textile/Synthetic/Metal, Vegan
£100.00
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers SKX NEXUS Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic/Metal, Vegan
£100.00
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers SKX NEXUS Sneaker in Black, Size 11 | Textile/Synthetic/Metal, Vegan
£100.00
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers SKX NEXUS Sneaker in Black, Size 7.5 | Textile/Synthetic/Metal, Vegan
£100.00
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01

Cheapest offer

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection UnitPTDLUCDIRNBN5001
£6.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com