British General Bg Npc72 Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Large Plate 45A 2 Pole Neon Cooker Switch

Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 45A Rectangular Cooker Control Unit With Power Indicator NPC72-01

British General Bg Npc72 Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Large Plate 45A 2 Pole Neon Cooker Switch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.59
Delivery from £6.00

BG NPC72 Nexus Metal 45A DP Double Plate + Neon - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£17.27
Delivery from £0.00
British General Bg Npc72 Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Large Plate 45A 2 Pole Neon Cooker Switch

Cheapest offer

Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Large Plate 45A Double Pole Neon Cooker SwitchAbout Product:Top quality Polished Chrome finish - lightly lacquered to prevent finger marksRed rocker switch & slim line LED indicatorNo visible plastic around switchSpecification: 45 amp, double pole (BS 1363 part 4)Supplied with colour coded fixing screwsThe BG Electrical Nexus Metal NPC72 is a polished chrome 45A large plate cooker switch with a neon, manufactured by British General Electrical.The NPC72 is a large plate 45A cooker switch suitable for use with appliances that require a higher load, such as cookers and electric showers. With softly rounded corners, a polished chrome finish and clear on-off writing, it has a sleek modern profile that will suit a huge range of interior decors. Its lightly lacquered surface reduces the impression of fingerprints and with no visible plastic surrounding the switch, it will continue to look clean and tidy even with repeated usage.This cooker switch is fitted with an
£16.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)