BG NPC94 Nexus Metal Single Blanking Plate - Polished Chrome

Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Single Blank Plate NPC94-01

BG NPC94 Nexus Metal Single Blanking Plate - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.53
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

In stock
£5.55
Delivery from £2.00

British General Bg Npc94 Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 1 Gang Blanking Plate

1-3 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
BG NPC94 Nexus Metal Single Blanking Plate - Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

BG Single Blanking Plate - Polished Chrome Premium POLISHED CHROME metal accessories, in a range of superior quality finishes that will complement any interior décor Lightly lacquered surface to reduce fingerprint marks No visible around switches Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Modern Slim profile Twin Earth Nexus Metal is available in five stocked finishes: Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel Matt Black Antique Brass This item is 1 gang Manufactured to BS EN 60670
£4.53
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com