Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Power Indicator NPC52-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.32
Free Delivery

BG NPC52 Nexus Metal Switched Spur + Neon 13A - Polished Chrome

2-3 Days
£8.39
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 13A, NPC52

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 13A, NPC52

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 13A, NPC52

In stock
£12.70
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 13A, NPC52

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

British General Bg Npc52 Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 13A Neon Switched Fused Spur Unit

1-3 working days
£17.33
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

BG NPC12 Nexus Metal 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Polished Chrome
£3.83
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG NPC61 Nexus Metal Double TV Aerial Socket - White Insert - Polished Chrome
£10.30
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG RNPC4 Nexus Metal 4G Grid Front Plate - Polished Chrome
£8.29
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Power Indicator NPC52-01

Cheapest offer

Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Power IndicatorPTDLUCDIRNPC5201
£7.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com