Nexus SIMUL8 Orbit Edition 4-Point Prostate Massager - Rotating P-Spot Stimulator - Vibrating Perineum Base - Stretchy Cock and Ball Ring - USB Rechargeable - Waterproof

Nexus Simul8 Orbit Prostate Massager – Rotating P-Spot, Cock & Ball Ring, USB Rechargeable

Nexus SIMUL8 Orbit Edition 4-Point Prostate Massager - Rotating P-Spot Stimulator - Vibrating Perineum Base - Stretchy Cock and Ball Ring - USB Rechargeable - Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.03
52.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nexus Simul8 Orbit Cock Ball Ring Massager Prostate Butt Anal Plug Silicone USB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Nexus Simul8 Orbit Rotating Prostate Massager with Cock & Ball Ring

2-4 working days
£56.95
Free Delivery

Nexus Simul8 Orbit Rotating Prostate Massager with Cock & Ball Ring

2-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £4.50

Nexus SIMUL8 Orbit Edition 4-Point Prostate Massager - Rotating P-Spot Stimulator - Vibrating Perineum Base - Stretchy Cock and Ball Ring - USB Rechargeable - Waterproof

Cheapest offer

4-Point Pleasure Design: Rotating prostate nub, vibrating base, and erection-enhancing cock & ball ring Prostate Rotation: Dual-speed rotating nub stimulates the P-spot with precision Perineum Vibration: 6 vibration modes in the base for external stimulation Erection Support: Stretchy silicone ring keeps you harder for longer Waterproof & Submersible: Ideal for wet play and easy cleaning USB Rechargeable: Long-lasting battery for uninterrupted pleasure Premium Silicone: Luxuriously soft, body-safe material-only use with water-based lube Hygienic & Easy to Clean: Seamless design for safe, stress-free maintenance
£52.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk