Nexx X.R3R Hagibis Purple, full face helmet XXS Purple/Gold

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.R3R Hagibis Carbon / Purple XXS

Used Offers from

Nexx X.R3R Hagibis Purple, full face helmet XXS Purple/Gold

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£446.36
Delivery from £14.60

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.R3R Hagi arbon / Purple XXS

Unknown
£494.99

Similar products

Nexx X.R3R Glitch Racer, integral helmet M Blue/Red/Black
£318.63
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Nexx X.WT3 LAVA Full-Face Helmet unisex Carbon/Red, S
£415.76
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx Y.10 Artville Jet Helmet, beige, size 2XL for Men
£77.96
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.Lifetour Zero Pro Carbon Matt L
£416.61
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Nexx X.R3R Hagibis Carbon Full-Face Helmet Purple XL
£434.32
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.R3R Hagibis Purple, full face helmet XXS Purple/Gold

Cheapest offer

Uncompromisingly sporty, with an impressive design and the ultimate technology from modern motorsport. The new X.R3R is made for the most demanding conditions and emotions on the race track. A real winner. Features X-PRO carbon shell Shell sizes: 3 (XXS-XS | S-M | L-XXL) Shatterproof clear PC-Lexan visor with double safety system Visor quick release system Double rubber sealing profile in the visor area Anti-vibration plates on the visor Visor prepared for Pinlock Flat visor is prepared for use of Tear Off Panorama visor opening Double D-ring closure with X-Lock magnetic button Removable chinstrap cover Reflectors for better visibility X.MART DRY fabric Soft inner lining made of sweat-resistant and anti-allergic fabric Adjustable overhead fit system, removable and washable Cheek pads with adaptable size Cheek pads with emergency harness system Chin wind deflector Aerodynamic shell Racing spoiler Rear spoiler extension Aerodynamic fairing Air Dynamic System - 6 air intakes and 4 air out
£446.36
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.