Nexx X.WST3 B-Side, full face helmet L Dark Blue/Orange

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.WST3 B-Side Blue Teal / Orange L

Used Offers from

Nexx X.WST3 B-Side, full face helmet L Dark Blue/Orange

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£357.09
Delivery from £14.60

Nexx X.WST 3 B-Side Teal Full-Face Helmet unisex Blue/Orange, L

1-5 Days
£373.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexx X.R3R Glitch Racer, integral helmet M Blue/Red/Black
£318.63
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Nexx Helmet X.WED3 Furka Carbon – Black/Grey – Men's Size M
£458.27
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Nexx Y.10 Artville Jet Helmet, beige, size 2XL for Men
£77.96
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.WT3 LAVA Full-Face Helmet unisex Carbon/Red, S
£415.76
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NEXX X.R3R HADAL carbon-blau teal XL
£445.46
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.WST3 B-Side, full face helmet L Dark Blue/Orange

Cheapest offer

The new X.WST 3 is a Streetfighter helmet with one of the most extraordinary designs in this style. The sporty character of the X.WST 3 combined with NEXX s high-tech features makes it a safe and versatile choice for everyday use. The X-Matrix 2 outer shell consists of an advanced layering of high-quality composite materials and six different layers that guarantee better performance and resistance to speed impacts compared to conventional glass fibers. This makes it possible to create an ultra-light shell that is more resistant, stiffer and stronger, but above all: with an impressive ability to absorb impact energy, for first-class protection. It is available in three different shell sizes. The sleek rear spoiler is more than just a stylish add-on, it s a ticket to aerodynamic excellence, designed to improve airflow, reduce drag and increase overall stability. The X.WST3 s new visor features NEXX s reliable Recoil Visor System, which consists of spring-loaded base side plates. These pl
£357.09
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)