Nexx X-Wed 3 Keyo Enduro Helmet unisex Grey/Red, S

Nexx X.WED 3 Keyo Carbon 22-06 Motocross Helmet, black-grey-red, size S

Used Offers from

Nexx X-Wed 3 Keyo Enduro Helmet unisex Grey/Red, S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£434.32
Free Delivery

Nexx X.WED 3 Keyo Carbon 22-06 Motocross Helmet, black-grey-red, size S for Men

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£434.32
Delivery from £9.52

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.Wed 3 Carbon Keyo Grey / Red Matt S

Unknown
£494.99

Similar products

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.WED3 Carbon Furka Green / Yellow L
£468.20
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx Motocross Helmet X.WED 3 Plain White Size S
£230.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexx X.WED 3 Plain Motocross Helm, black, size S
£266.38
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.WED3 Carbon Furka Green / Yellow M
£445.90
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.WED3 Carbon Furka Orange / Grey S
£445.90
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexx X-Wed 3 Keyo Enduro Helmet unisex Grey/Red, S

Cheapest offer

No compromises - that was the motto behind the development of the new NEXX X.WED3 - to achieve a modern design, flawless fit, durability, exceptional functionality, and technical innovation. The new X.WED3 allows a seamless transition between an off-road/adventure helmet and a full-face helmet for the road, without the need for tools. It also offers the flexibility to wear off-road goggles in dusty environments, making the X.WED 3 a true all-rounder. Visor: clear, panoramic cutout, incl. Pinlock anti-fog inner visor and additional Iridium red visor Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: X.Pro Carbon Helmet shell sizes: 3 (XS-S, M-L, XL-XXL) Closure: Double-D closure Weight: approx. 1,725 G Lining: Comfortable inner lining, completely removable and washable Ventilation: Air Dynamic System - 1 inlet and 2 outlet vents and Chin ventilation Other: Prepared for X.Com Communication system, Emergency Strap safety system, special chin shape to reduce the risk of chest injury in a frontal impa
£434.32
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk