Nexx X-WED 3 Plain M unisex Matt/Black, M

Nexx X.wed3 Plain Full Face Helmet Black M unisex

Used Offers from

Nexx X-WED 3 Plain M unisex Matt/Black, M

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£274.43
Free Delivery

Nexx X.WED 3 Plain Motocross Helmet, black, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£279.70
Delivery from £9.52

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.Wed 3 Plain Black Matt M

Unknown
£315.74

Similar products

Nexx Motocross Helmet X.WED 3 Plain White Size S
£230.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexx X.WED 3 Plain Motocross Helm, black, size S
£266.38
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx Helmet X.WED 3 Plain Matt Black XL
£266.38
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.wed3 Plain Full Face Helmet Black L unisex
£266.38
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.WED 3 Plain Motocross Helm, black, size XS
£266.38
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X-WED 3 Plain M unisex Matt/Black, M

Cheapest offer

No compromises - that was the motto behind the development of the new NEXX X.WED3 - to achieve a modern design, flawless fit, durability, exceptional functionality, and technical innovation. The new X.WED3 allows for a seamless transition between an off-road/adventure helmet and a full-face helmet for the road, without the need for tools. It also offers the flexibility to wear off-road goggles in dusty environments, making the X.WED 3 a true all-rounder. Visor: clear, panoramic cutout, incl. Pinlock anti-fog inner visor Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: X-Matrix (fiberglass with Carbon reinforcement) Helmet shell sizes: 3 (XS-S, M-L, XL-XXL) Closure: Double-D closure Weight: approx. 1,790 g Lining: Comfortable inner lining, completely removable and washable Ventilation: Air Dynamic System - 1 inlet and 2 outlet ventilation openings and Chin ventilation Other: Prepared for X.Com Communication system, Emergency Strap safety system, special chin shape to reduce the risk of chest inj
£274.43
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk