Nexx X.WT 3 Plain Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, S

Nexx X.WST 3 Plain Helmet, black, size S

Used Offers from

Nexx X.WT 3 Plain Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£266.38
Free Delivery

Nexx X.WST 3 Plain Helmet, black, size S for Men

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£266.38
Delivery from £9.52

Nexx X.WST3 Plain, full face helmet S Matt-Black

available immediately
£273.77
Delivery from £14.60

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.WST 3 Black Matt S

Unknown
£323.83

Nexx X.wst3 Plain Full Face Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£342.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

NEXX X.WST3 HADAL matt carbon-blau teal XL
£415.76
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.WST3 LAVA Full-Face Helmet unisex Carbon/Red, XL
£416.61
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Nexx X.WST3 LAVA Full-Face Helmet M unisex Carbon/Red, M
£415.76
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.WST3 B-Side Blue Teal / Orange M
£306.92
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.WST3 B-Side Black / Green M
£306.92
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.WT 3 Plain Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, S

Cheapest offer

The new X.WST 3 is a streetfighter helmet with one of the most extraordinary designs in this style. The sporty character of the X.WST 3 combined with NEXX's high-tech features makes it a safe and versatile choice for everyday use. Visor: clear, panoramic cut-out, incl. Pinlock anti-fog inner lens Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: X-Matrix (fiberglass with carbon reinforcement) Helmet shell sizes: 3 (XS-S, M-L, XL-XXL) Closure: Double-D closure Weight: approx. 1,500 g Lining: Comfort lining, completely removable and washable Ventilation: Air Dynamic System - 1 inlet and 2 outlet vents and with chin ventilation Other: Prepared for X.Com communication system, emergency strap safety system, special chin shape to reduce the risk of chest injuries from frontal impact Tests: ECE 22.06
£266.38
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk