Nexx X.WST3 Zero Pro, full face helmet M Matt-Black/Red

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.WST3 Zero Pro Carbon / Red Matt M

Used Offers from

Nexx X.WST3 Zero Pro, full face helmet M Matt-Black/Red

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£399.11
Delivery from £14.18

Nexx X.WST 3 Zero Pro Full-Face Helmet M unisex Matt/Carbon/Red, M

1-5 Days
£399.40
Free Delivery

Nexx X.WST 3 Zero Pro Carbon Helmet, carbon-red, size M for Men

5 - 7 days
£407.39
Delivery from £9.52

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.WST3 Carbon Zero Pro Carbon / Red Matt M

Unknown
£471.67

Similar products

Nexx X.R3R Glitch Racer, integral helmet M Blue/Red/Black
£318.91
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Nexx Helmet X.WED3 Furka Carbon – Black/Grey – Men's Size M
£458.68
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Nexx Y.10 Artville Jet Helmet, beige, size 2XL for Men
£77.96
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.WT3 LAVA Full-Face Helmet unisex Carbon/Red, S
£415.76
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NEXX X.R3R HADAL carbon-blau teal XL
£445.46
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.WST3 Zero Pro, full face helmet M Matt-Black/Red

Cheapest offer

The new X.WST 3 is a Streetfighter helmet with one of the most extraordinary designs in this style. The sporty character of the X.WST 3 combined with NEXX s high-tech features makes it a safe and versatile choice for everyday use. The shell of the X.WST3 is made of ultra-light and high-impact X-PRO carbon fiber, a cutting-edge technology that combines aerospace know-how with 3K carbon. This composite construction not only makes the shell lighter and stronger, but also improves overall comfort. It is available in three different shell sizes. The sleek rear spoiler is more than just a stylish add-on, it s a ticket to aerodynamic excellence, designed to improve airflow, reduce drag and increase overall stability. The X.WST3 s new visor features NEXX s reliable Recoil Visor System, which consists of spring-loaded base side plates. These plates automatically adjust and pull the visor back against the dual-lip visor seal to ensure a perfect, airtight seal. The sun visor has been enlarged by
£399.11
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)