NGK OZA659-EE2 #0376 Lambda Sensor

NGK 0376 Lambda sensor

NGK OZA659-EE2 #0376 Lambda Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.05
GBP 50.05 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Lambda Sensor (Oxygen O2) - 4 Wires - Stk No: 0376, Part No: OZA659-EE2

£73.50
Free Delivery

NGK LAMBDA oxygen SENSOR Front Land Rover Freelander 1.8i 16V 10.97->09.03

£73.50
Free Delivery
NGK OZA659-EE2 #0376 Lambda Sensor

Cheapest offer

NGK Range: LAMBDA SENSOR / Part Manufacturer: NGK / Manufacturer Part Number: 0376 / Stock Number: 0376 / Ignition Part Type: LAMBDA SENSOR / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0258006127, 1997749, KNL183, MHK100840LLB134, LEB322, MHK100840L
£50.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 258 003 448 Lambda sensor
£66.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC Mk7 1.6 Post Cat 01 to 05 Oxygen NGK NTK Quality
£86.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 258 006 978 Lambda sensor
£65.54
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 066-421 Lambda sensor
£72.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery