NGK 2187 Metal 7V 8A 0.2 Ohm Diesel Engine Heater Glow Plug Y-118R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug (Diesel Engines) - Part No: Y-118R - Stock No: 2187 - x1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
Free Delivery

NGK Y-118R 2187 Glow Plug

£13.35
GBP 13.35 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug Y-118R NGK 2187 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.61
GBP 13.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ngk Spark Plug Y-118R Toyota Corolla 1.5 1N.1NT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Delivery from £17.04

Ngk Spark Plug Y-118R Toyota Hilux Super Glow System 2.4 2L 1986

£16.21
Delivery from £17.10

Ngk Spark Plug Y-118R Toyota Toyo Ace 2L 1983

£16.21
Delivery from £17.11

Ngk Spark Plug Y-118R Toyota Hiace 2.4 2L 12V 1992

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Delivery from £17.14

Ngk Spark Plug Y-118R Toyota 4 Runner D 2.4 2L

£16.44
Delivery from £17.02
• 1
• 2
• 3
NGK 2187 Metal 7V 8A 0.2 Ohm Diesel Engine Heater Glow Plug Y-118R

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: Y-118R / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8h4AAOSw-kZjFcs~ / Manufacturer Part Number: 2187 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248752226 / ProductTitle: NGK 2187 Glow Plug / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HDS 235 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NGK / Type: Glow Plug / EAN: 0087295121870 / Voltage: 7 V / Unit Quantity: Glow Plug Type: Metal / Notes: No of Plugs: 4 / Part Type: Glow Plug
£10.97
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NGK 2187 Metal 7V 8A 0.2 Ohm Diesel Engine Heater Glow Plug Y-118R
£10.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plug ADT31803 by Blue Print - Single
£12.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00