NGK 3146 Spark plug

NGK 3146 Spark plug M12 x 1,25 SW: 18 mm

Used Offers from

NGK 3146 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.18
Delivery from £8.45

Spark Plug NGK 7567.56

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NGK 3146 Spark Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.02
GBP 6.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

SPARK PLUG NGK 3146

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Free Delivery

Spark Plug NGK 3146

£14.87
Free Delivery

Spark plug NGK 3146 Honda CH 125 1986-1986

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.68
Free Delivery

SPARK PLUG I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Optimal heat management prevents engine overheating.
• Enhanced sealing ensures no gas leakage.
• Increased durability for long-distance riding.

Similar products

Spark Plug NGK 3146
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits NGK 3146 Spark Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐
£21.14
GBP 5.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plugs Set 4x X22EPR-U9 Denso 1465104 12121465104 12129061882 9061882 4086
£13.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK DPR7EA9 Spark Plugs Pack of 3 Harley Davidson XLH 883 Sportster 2000
£11.50
GBP 11.50 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Spark Plug 7567.56 92070-1125 E920701125 9470100262 98069-57911
Free Delivery
NGK 3146 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 18 mm; Thread Size: M12 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 19,0; Spark Plug: Connector Type M4, Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat; Spark Position [mm]: 3,0; Supplementary Info: Quick
£9.18
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk