NGK 4210 Spark plug

NGK 4210 Spark Plug for VW

NGK 4210 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£3.59
Delivery from £8.45

NGK Spark Plug B5HS YBX 4210

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.00
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Spark Plug B5HS YBX 4210

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.57
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug B5HS YBX 4210

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

NGK Spark Plug B5HS YBX 4210

£7.55
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Spark Plug B5HS YBX 4210

£8.41
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Spark Plug B5HS YBX 4210

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

4210 Spark Plug Single Nickel B5HS Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.10
Free Delivery

3x NGK B5HS 4210 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.43
GBP 3.48 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NGK Spark Plug B5HS YBX 4210 (Pack of 4)
£14.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4x NGK B5HS 4210 Standard Spark Plugs For VW BEETLE 1.2 60>01/78
£12.53
GBP 3.13 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8x NGK B5HS 4210 Standard Spark Plug
£20.79
GBP 2.60 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
10x NGK B5HS 4210 Standard Spark Plugs
£24.96
GBP 2.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
10x NGK B5HS 4210 Standard Spark Plug
£24.96
GBP 2.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 4210 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 20,8 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 12,7; Spark Plug: Unscrewable SAE connector, Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, no interference suppression, with gasket seat; Spark Position [mm]: 1,0; TecDoc Engine Number: 24566, 4054; Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,8, 0,6; Construction Year from: 08/1969; Construction Year to: 07/1970
£3.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk