NGK 48749 Ignition coil

Used Offers from

NGK 48749 Ignition coil

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£31.49
Delivery from £8.45

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48749 NGK for SUZUKI FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil | U5228

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.06
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48749 NGK for SUZUKI FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.84
Delivery from £12.00

NGK Ignition Coil 48749 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.06
GBP 38.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK 48749 U5228 Ignition Coil Fits Fiat Vauxhall Agila 06-25

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil | U5228

In stock
£40.60
Delivery from £22.00

Fits NGK NGK48749 Ignition Coil 48749 More than just spark plugsWith ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.10
GBP 41.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Ignition Coil for FIAT OPEL SUZUKI VAUXHALL:AGILA,SEDICI,ESCUDO,VITARA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IGNITION COIL 9.6453 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/II KIZASHI ALTO/VII SWIFT/IV SX4
Free Delivery
NGK 48749 Ignition coil

Cheapest offer

Number of inlets/outlets: 1; Number of pins: 3; Ignition Coil: Connector Type SAE; TecDoc Engine Number: 21663, 20932, 23363, 23362, 21662, 24738, 24739, 18366, 21660, 18221; Required quantity: 4, 3; Construction Year from: 09/2009
£31.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk