NGK 49048 Ignition coil

Used Offers from

NGK 49048 Ignition coil

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£22.99
Delivery from £8.45

NGK U5310 49048 Ignition Coil

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.42
GBP 25.42 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U5310 49048

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.48
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U5310 NGK49048 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.78
GBP 28.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NGK - NTK 49048 IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.10
GBP 30.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 49048 NGK for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.20
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 49048 NGK for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.16
Delivery from £12.00

Fits NGK - NTK 49048 IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
GBP 31.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil for KIA CEED MORNING PRIDE PRO CEED NGK 49048

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

IGNITION COIL UNIT 49048 NGK I
£48.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK IGNITION COIL 49048 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£29.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IGNITION COIL FOR KIA CEED MORNING PRIDE PRO CEED NGK 49048
£33.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IGNITION COIL FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT BAYON ELANTRA GT ELITE I20 NGK 49048
£33.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Ignition Coil GN11038-12B1 for Hyundai Accent / i20 1.4L
£37.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 49048 Ignition coil

Cheapest offer

Number of inlets/outlets: 1; Number of pins: 2; Ignition Coil: Connector Type SAE; TecDoc Engine Number: 26878, 24880, 29872, 32502; Required quantity: 4, 1; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function; Construction Year from: 06/2015; Engine Code: G4LC
£22.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk