1x NGK SPARK PLUG Part Number PFR6G-11 Stock No. 5555 New Platinum SPARKPLUG

NGK 4x Laser Platinum Spark Plugs - 5555

1x NGK SPARK PLUG Part Number PFR6G-11 Stock No. 5555 New Platinum SPARKPLUG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

1x NGK PFR6G-11 5555 Laser Platinum Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.55
GBP 17.55 / unit
Free Delivery

1x Spark Plug NGK 5555 PFR6G-11 Fit Honda Legend Mitsubishi FTO Subaru SVX 92-03

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Free Delivery

NGK 5555 PFR6G11 Spark Plug for Primera Maxima NSX Galant Legend SVX Almera Fron

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.11
Delivery from £10.42

NGK 5555 Spark Plug for DODGE,HONDA,INFINITI,MITSUBISHI,NISSAN,OPEL,SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Delivery from £10.00

Spark plug Platinum Middle Electrode 5555 NGK for HONDA SUBARU NISSAN MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NGK NGK5555 Spark plug PFR6G-11 5555 More than just spark plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.78
GBP 23.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK 5555 Spark Plug for DODGE,HONDA,INFINITI,MITSUBISHI,NISSAN,OPEL,SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.85
Free Delivery

NGK 5555 Spark Plug for DODGE,HONDA,INFINITI,MITSUBISHI,NISSAN,OPEL,SUBARU

£29.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
1x NGK SPARK PLUG Part Number PFR6G-11 Stock No. 5555 New Platinum SPARKPLUG

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 5555 / Thread Diameter: 14 mm / Configuration: Single / Manufacturer Part Number: PFR6G-11 / UPC: 0087295155554 / Material: Platinum / MPN: PFR6G11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23005410512 / Superseded Part Number: 5555 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Plugs / Depth: 22 / Weight: 0.05 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: NGK / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 0087295155554 / GTIN: 0087295155554 / Length: 85mm / Voltage: 24 V / Height: 22mm / Part Manufacturer Number: PFR6G-11 / Width: 24mm / Performance Part: Yes
£15.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK Iridium Sparkplug, IFR5L11 for Honda RINCON 680 4x4 2006-2014 - Laser Welded, Faster Starts, Better Fuel Economy
£23.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.58
NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug - IMR8E-9HES
£100.56
GBP 25.14 / unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK LMAR8AI-10 94319 Laser Iridium Spark Plug
£56.43
GBP 14.11 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK RE7C-L 6700 Laser Platinum Spark Plug
£151.57
GBP 37.89 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
16x NGK DFH6B-11A 6858 Laser Iridium Spark Plug
£71.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery