NGK 6097 Spark plug

NGK 4x Yellow Box Spark Plugs - 6097

Used Offers from

NGK 6097 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.59
Delivery from £8.45

NGK spark plug | Yellow Box | BKR7E, 6097

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.54
Free Delivery

Ngk Spark Plug Bkr7e

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.13
Delivery from £21.92

Kit 2 Candles NGK Spark Plug BKR7E Polaris Sportsman 800 2005

£10.21
Delivery from £17.08

Kit 2 Candles NGK Spark Plug BKR7E Polaris Sportsmann 600 2003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.21
Delivery from £17.10

Kit 2 Candles NGK Spark Plug BKR7E Polaris Sportsmann 700 2003

£10.21
Delivery from £17.17

Fits NGK 6097 SPARK PLUG DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
GBP 10.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 6097 SPARK PLUG UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
GBP 10.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

6097 Spark Plug Single Nickel BKR7E Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NGK 4x Yellow Box Spark Plugs - 4339
£38.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 4x Yellow Box Spark Plugs - 4666
£16.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 4x Yellow Box Spark Plugs - 4930
£23.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 4x Yellow Box Spark Plugs - 2087
£27.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 4x Yellow Box Spark Plugs - 4619
£13.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 6097 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 19,0; Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 3,0; Construction Year from: 01/1991; Engine Code: K16; Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,9, 0,8; TecDoc Engine Number: 4704, 4703, 4706, 4705, 19701, 17848; Climate Zones: for hot climate zones
£4.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk